NBF Birthday Tournament 2016

Hosted by
NetBattle Forum
  •   32 player Single Elimination
  •   Pokémon ORAS
  •   July 17, 2016 at 3:15 PM CEST
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

TUTTI I MATCHES SONO ALLA MEGLIO DELLE 3 PARTITE (BO3)

RISULTATI IN PM A ABRY/COFFE (specificando il risultato della bo3)

NON POTETE CAMBIARE TEAM DURANTE LA STESSA BO3

(QUINDI POTETE CAMBIARE TEAM TRA UN AVVERSARIO E L'ALTRO)

Final Results

Supreme Champion: The Idiot Ninja
Worthy Adversary: Bro Kappa
Maybe Next Time: Samuelbest
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match31The Idiot NinjaThe Idiot Ninja2Bro KappaBro Kappa030SamuelbestSamuelbest0Bro KappaBro Kappa229The Idiot NinjaThe Idiot Ninja2RekenReken128CyberCyber1Bro KappaBro Kappa227SamuelbestSamuelbest2amber lampsamber lamps126RekenReken2KeysoulKeysoul125The Idiot NinjaThe Idiot Ninja2RennyRenny024Bro KappaBro Kappa2RaizaRaiza023Mike D. Fenix (Lord Rhal)Mike D. Fenix (Lord Rhal)0CyberCyber222amber lampsamber lamps2Demolition CodeDemolition Code021Based P.B.Based P.B.0SamuelbestSamuelbest220AtliAtli1KeysoulKeysoul219RekenReken2v0lcav0lca118RennyRenny2Niko (Uptown Stuff)Niko (Uptown Stuff)017The Idiot NinjaThe Idiot Ninja2NaClNaCl016RaizaRaizaBye 4Bye 415Bro KappaBro KappaBye 9Bye 914TrollerTroller0CyberCyber213Mike D. Fenix (Lord Rhal)Mike D. Fenix (Lord Rhal)Bye 12Bye 1212Demolition CodeDemolition CodeBye 5Bye 511amber lampsamber lampsBye 8Bye 810SamuelbestSamuelbest2Mix (God is Alien)Mix (God is Alien)09Based P.B.Based P.B.Bye 13Bye 138KeysoulKeysoulBye 3Bye 37AtliAtliBye 10Bye 106v0lcav0lca2DeidaraDeidara15RekenRekenBye 11Bye 114Niko (Uptown Stuff)Niko (Uptown Stuff)Bye 6Bye 63RennyRennyBye 7Bye 72NaClNaCl2Mono LuceMono Luce01The Idiot NinjaThe Idiot NinjaBye 14Bye 14RekenReken0SamuelbestSamuelbest2Round 1Best of 3Round 2Best of 3Round 3Best of 3SemiFinalsBest of 3FinalsBest of 3
The Idiot Ninja
Bro Kappa
Samuelbest
Bro Kappa
The Idiot Ninja
Reken
Cyber
Bro Kappa
Samuelbest
amber lamps
Reken
Keysoul
The Idiot Ninja
Renny
Bro Kappa
Raiza
Mike D. Fenix (Lord Rhal)
Cyber
amber lamps
Demolition Code
Based P.B.
Samuelbest
Atli
Keysoul
Reken
v0lca
Renny
Niko (Uptown Stuff)
The Idiot Ninja
NaCl
Raiza
Bye 4
Bro Kappa
Bye 9
Troller
Cyber
Mike D. Fenix (Lord Rhal)
Bye 12
Demolition Code
Bye 5
amber lamps
Bye 8
Samuelbest
Mix (God is Alien)
Based P.B.
Bye 13
Keysoul
Bye 3
Atli
Bye 10
v0lca
Deidara
Reken
Bye 11
Niko (Uptown Stuff)
Bye 6
Renny
Bye 7
NaCl
Mono Luce
The Idiot Ninja
Bye 14
Reken
Samuelbest